Eula Independent School District
Contact Information

 

 
Eula Independent School District
6040 FM 603
Clyde, TX 79510-6610
Administration(325)    529-3186
High School529-3605
Middle School529-4831
Elementary School529-3212
Transportation 669-3001
Administration FAX529-4461
High School FAX529-5534